Lista de estudiantes sorteados para las visitas a estudios de París


Estudio Nicolas Laisné
Viernes 20 de julio /// Horario a definir.


BARBOZA HERNANDEZ Maria Andrea
BELEN ETCHICHURY Maria Paula
BORGES BONILLA Etelvina de las Mercedes
FERNANDEZ TOLEDO Anifrid Ivonne
HERRERA BENÍTEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA
INZAURRALDE GARMENDIA Nicolas Salvador
Lanoté García Sofía
LEMA MENDEZ Maria Jose
MARQUEZ GARCIA Florencia
MARTINICORENA BENENCIO Jacinta
MINO, BENITEZ Maria Laura
PINTOS FEIJOÓ NOELIA MARÍA
RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ Nerea
SANCHEZ BOTTINO Maria Cecilia
SORIA DOERWALD STEPHANIE
Brito Cabrera Martin Andres
DE OLIVEIRA MADEIRA RIANI Bruna
HOURCADE MENDEZ Maria Ines
LABADIE OLIVERA Eva Julieta
MARTINEZ DIAZ Helena Isabel
OLIVER ARMAND UGON Sofia Florencia
TOSI GERMAN Romina Elisa
VIDAL NUNEZ Patricia Veronica

Estudio Lacaton & Vassal
Lunes 23 de julio /// 10:00 hs.


ABREO GALLI Georgina
BAGNULO PIQUET JUAN MATEO
BENTANCOR PEREYRA Maria Laura
BORGES BONILLA Etelvina de las Mercedes
CHELLE BRANDT MATÍAS
CUETO SUAREZ Estefany
DI DEANGELIS ARES Romina
GAMBETTA ROSSI Sofia
MAYA ARIAS Maria Adriana
PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ Stephanie Liliana
PIEDRA RIOS Noelia
SANCHEZ CORREA Florencia
SANTIN SARAVIA Andres
cristiano corbo mathias alejandro
Piñeyro Garcia Alicia Carolina
APOLO LARGHERO Matilde Maria
ASTIGARRAGA GORLERO Maria Micaela
BARBIERI ACUNA Diego
GONZALEZ CLAUDIO Gustavo Federico
PATETTA FATIGA MARÍA LUCÍA
POMI ARMAND UGON Maria Matilde
REAL DE LEON Federico
REYES Megan Sofía
VALLE LENTINI Cecilia
CAAMAÑO Alejandro
GAYOSO FILGUEIRA Martin
GHIOLDI ALMIRON Ines

Estudio Agence Search
Lunes 23 de julio /// 14:00 hs.


JUANICO MORANDO Felipe
MATEOS FERRARI Natalia Daniella
OLIVERAS MOLINA Valentina Montserrat
PEREIRA MOREIRA DIEGO AGUSTIN
VALLE TELEZ Romina Mercedes
Yáñez Bravo Matías
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ROCIO
da Cunha Suárez Alejandro
DE OLIVEIRA MADEIRA RIANI Bruna
ESPALTER GONZALEZ Maria Belen
MORGADES RUBINO Gonzalo
RODRIGUEZ MACHADO German Ademar

Estudio Manuelle Gautrand
Lunes 23 de julio /// 16:30 hs.


ARAMBURU AYALA Tatianne
ARIAS MARTINOTTI Maria Victoria
BELEN ETCHICHURY Maria Paula
CHURI TORTEROLO VALERIA LETHIANA
COLINA CATALURDA Mariana
de los Santos Cascino Camila
JULIAN MIGLIONICO Sabrina
LOPEZ PINTOS BENAVIDEZ Maico
LOUSTAU NOBILE Daniel
MATUSEVICIUS GIMENEZ Camila
MAUCIONE CASABALLE Sabrina Daian
PEREIRA MOREIRA DIEGO AGUSTIN
PRESTES ROIG Fernando Martin
RINALDI CALERO Felipe
SANCHEZ BOTTINO Maria Cecilia
SANTIN SARAVIA Andres
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ROCIO
CEDRES SANTA CRUZ Esteban
RAMOS SÁNCHEZ Paula Valentina
RODRIGUEZ MACHADO German Ademar
Lago De Amilivia Miguel Angel