Lista de estudiantes sorteados para las visitas a estudios de México y EEUU


 

Gaeta-Springall
Miércoles 11 de abril /// 09.00 hs.


APOLO LARGHERO Matilde Maria
ASTE BOLOGNIN Maria Victoria
BROILO DE ARMAS Pamela
CLAVIJO ROMERO Carlos Hernan
COLINA CATALURDA Mariana
DE OLIVEIRA MADEIRA RIANI Bruna
DE SOUZA STRECCIA Sebastian Javier
ESPALTER GONZALEZ Maria Belen
FAGUNDEZ CHEGUHEM Mauro Andres
GAYOSO FILGUEIRA Martin
GHIOLDI ALMIRON Ines
JUANICO MORANDO Felipe
LABADIE OLIVERA Eva Julieta
Lagarriga Bitlloch Clara
MAUCIONE CASABALLE Sabrina Daian
MORENO CITRARO Leticia
OROZCO ULRICH LARSEN MATEO
OUTEIRO GARCIA Valerie
PEREIRA MOREIRA DIEGO AGUSTIN
REYES Megan Sofía
RINALDI CALERO Felipe
RODRIGUEZ CODINA Viviana Valeria
SANTIN SARAVIA Andres
SOSA URUNDE Milton Alexis
TAROCO PEREIRA Agustina

Richard Meier and Partners
Lunes 16 de abril /// 18.00 hs.


AIRES CLIVIO Franco Nicolás
APOLO LARGHERO Matilde Maria
ARTICARDI FACHOLA Guzman
CALANDRA FUNES Manuela
da ROCHA CAMACHO MAURICIO JOSÉ
FAGUNDEZ CHEGUHEM Mauro Andres
GAMBETTA ROSSI Sofia
HERNANDEZ NEGRIN Josefina
ISNARDI FRAGA Emiliano
LESTIDO JUANICÓ Fabián
LOUSTAU NOBILE Daniel
LUKIN RAGNI Natalia
MARTINEZ DIAZ Helena Isabel
MAUCIONE CASABALLE Sabrina Daian
MORENO CITRARO Leticia
PAREJA URIOSTE Agustina
PINTOS FEIJOÓ NOELIA MARÍA
REYES Megan Sofía
RODRIGUEZ SCARLATO Tatiana
SALESI LAZO Nicolas Eduardo
SICA KRAUSE Ana Clara
SUÁREZ KOCH Eloisa
SUAREZ MONTANEZ Imanol
TOVAGLIARES SEQUEIRA Lorena
VALLE LENTINI Cecilia

Annabelle Selldorf
Martes 17 de abril /// 17.00 hs.


BENTANCOR PEREYRA Maria Laura
BORGES BONILLA Etelvina de las Mercedes
BROILO DE ARMAS Pamela
CASTELLANOS CORIA Stefania
DE SOUZA STRECCIA Sebastian Javier
FERNANDEZ IBARRA Barbara Ileana
GARI Felipe
IBARRA VIDALIN Maria Sibila
INZAURRALDE GARMENDIA Nicolas Salvador
Lagarriga Bitlloch Clara
Lluch Cruz Serrana
MARQUEZ GARCIA Florencia
NISIVOCCIA HERNANDEZ Maria Carolina
OUTEIRO GARCIA Valerie
PINTOS FEIJOÓ NOELIA MARÍA
SAIZAR CHAPARRO Jose
SANTIN SARAVIA Andres
SCHIAFFARINO Gianni
SICA KRAUSE Ana Clara
SORIA DOERWALD STEPHANIE
TAROCO PEREIRA Agustina
Da Cunha Suárez Alejandro
De Souza María Noel
Montes de Oca Maira

.

.

Laguarda.Low Architects
Miércoles 18 de abril /// 09.00 hs.


ACOSTA CARRETTO Agustin
AIRES CLIVIO Franco Nicolás
ARNOULD BARRON Daniel Federico
ASTE BOLOGNIN Maria Victoria
BAGNULO PIQUET JUAN MATEO
BENTANCOR PEREYRA Maria Laura
BRIZ GATTO Imanol
CHURI TORTEROLO VALERIA LETHIANA
da ROCHA CAMACHO MAURICIO JOSÉ
de los Santos Cascino Camila
DI DEANGELIS ARES Romina
DUMAS DI POLITO Georgina Antonella
GONZALEZ SCARONE Maria Eugenia
LABADIE OLIVERA Eva Julieta
LESTIDO JUANICÓ Fabián
Lluch Cruz Serrana
LOPEZ PINTOS BENAVIDEZ Maico
MARQUEZ GARCIA Florencia
MATEOS FERRARI Natalia Daniella
MAYA ARIAS Maria Adriana
PAREJA URIOSTE Agustina
PEREIRA MOREIRA DIEGO AGUSTIN
RINALDI CALERO Felipe
RODRIGUEZ SCARLATO Tatiana
SAIZAR CHAPARRO Jose

Daniel Libeskind
Viernes 20 de abril /// 10.00 hs.


ARTICARDI FACHOLA Guzman
Barrera Gadea Virginia Gimena
BRIZ GATTO Imanol
CALANDRA FUNES Manuela
CHURI TORTEROLO VALERIA LETHIANA
DI DEANGELIS ARES Romina
GAMBETTA ROSSI Sofia
GARI Felipe
GAYOSO FILGUEIRA Martin
GONZALEZ SCARONE Maria Eugenia
IBARRA VIDALIN Maria Sibila
ISNARDI FRAGA Emiliano
MACAGNO VERGNES Stephanie Magdalena
MATEOS FERRARI Natalia Daniella
MATUSEVICIUS GIMENEZ Camila
MORGADES RUBINO Gonzalo
NISIVOCCIA HERNANDEZ Maria Carolina
OROZCO ULRICH LARSEN MATEO
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS JAVIER
TOSI GERMAN Romina Elisa
VIDAL NUNEZ Patricia Veronica
Caldas Musmano Laura Natalia
Da Cunha Suárez Alejandro
Miño María Laura
Montes de Oca Maira

John Ronan
Lunes 30 de abril /// 17.00 hs.


BOJORGE FRANCHI Carolina Gabriela
CLAVIJO ROMERO Carlos Hernan
COLINA CATALURDA Mariana
CRUZ MORENO Eliana Patricia
CURBELO FERNÁNDEZ Denise
de los Santos Cascino Camila
FERNANDEZ IBARRA Barbara Ileana
GHIOLDI ALMIRON Ines
HERNANDEZ NEGRIN Josefina
INZAURRALDE GARMENDIA Nicolas Salvador
MANFREDI JARDI Maria ines
MATUSEVICIUS GIMENEZ Camila
MAYA ARIAS Maria Adriana
MORGADES RUBINO Gonzalo
PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ Stephanie Liliana
POMI ARMAND UGON Maria Matilde
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS JAVIER
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Ignacio
SCHIAFFARINO Gianni
SUAREZ GRANOTICH MARIA EUGENIA
SUAREZ MONTANEZ Imanol
TOVAGLIARES SEQUEIRA Lorena
ZEBALLOS LOUREIRO Josefina
De Souza María Noel
Miño María Laura

STL Architects
Martes 1 de mayo /// 17.00 hs.


ACOSTA CARRETTO Agustin
BERNARDONI BERES Juan Manuel
BOJORGE FRANCHI Carolina Gabriela
BORGES BONILLA Etelvina de las Mercedes
CABRITA LLONA Maria Fernanda
COSSA SOSA Maria Betania
CRUZ MORENO Eliana Patricia
CURBELO FERNÁNDEZ Denise
DE OLIVEIRA MADEIRA RIANI Bruna
DUMAS DI POLITO Georgina Antonella
JUANICO MORANDO Felipe
Lanoté García Sofía
LOPEZ PINTOS BENAVIDEZ Maico
LOUSTAU NOBILE Daniel
MACAGNO VERGNES Stephanie Magdalena
MANFREDI JARDI Maria ines
PEREYRA RODRIGUEZ Stephanie Liliana
POMI ARMAND UGON Maria Matilde
SALESI LAZO Nicolas Eduardo
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Ignacio
SORIA DOERWALD STEPHANIE
TOSI GERMAN Romina Elisa
VIDAL NUNEZ Patricia Veronica
ZEBALLOS LOUREIRO Josefina
cristiano corbo mathias alejandro